Kotipelit

Naisten Joukkue: SM-Sarja

(Pelit Sol Areenalla)

La 26.9 klo 14:00    Lahti - Ilves

La 3.10 klo 16:30     Lahti - Kiekko-Espoo

Su 11.10 klo 16:30    Lahti – Blue Rings

La 24.10 klo 16:30   Lahti – RNK Flyers

Su 25.10 klo 16:30   Lahti – NoU Ringette

La 14.11 klo 16:30      Lahti – Lapinlahti LL-89

La 21.11 klo 16:30      Lahti – Helsinki




B-Nuoret: SM- karsintasarja

(Pelit Sol Areenalla)

La 26.9 klo 16:30     Lahti – Ilves

Su 27.9 klo 16:30     Lahti – Helsinki

La 10.10 klo 16:30    Lahti – Hyvinkää

Ke 14.10 klo 19:30    Lahti – Seiskat

La 7.11 klo 16:30       Lahti – Jyske

Su 8.11 klo 16:30      Lahti - VG-62




C-Nuoret:   Sarja (Lohko B) 

(Pelit Sol Areena)

La 19.9 klo 17:00    Lahti – VG-62

Ma 21.9 klo 18:00   Lahti – Hyvinkää C2

Su 4.10 klo 17:00    Lahti – KaPa-51

Ma 12.10 klo 18:00  Lahti – Blue Rings

Ma 26.10 klo 18:00  Lahti – Haukat C2




D- Juniorit (Blue): Etelä-Suomen sarja 

 (Pelit Sol Areenalla)

Su 13.9 klo 17:00    Lahti - Helsinki

Su 27.9 klo 17:00    Lahti - Blue Rings Stars

Ke 28.10 klo 18:00  Lahti Blue - Lahti White

La 7.11 klo 17:00      Lahti - Seiskat White

Su 15.11 klo 17:00    Lahti - Hyvinkää D

La 5.12 klo 17:00     Lahti - Haukat R-D

La 19.12 klo 17:00    Lahti - EKS




D-Juniorit (White) : Etelä-Suomen sarja

(Pelit Sol Areenalla)

La 20.9 klo 17:00   Lahti - EKS 

La 10.10 klo 17:00   Lahti - KaPa-51

Su 18.10 klo 17:00   Lahti - Walapais

Ke 28.10 klo 18:00  Lahti White - Lahti Blue

Su 13.12 klo 17:00  Lahti - Hyvinkää D

La 16.1.21 klo 17:00  Lahti - Helsinki



E-Joukkue (White): Etelä-Suomen sarja

(Pelit Sol Areenalla)

La 10.10 klo 15:30  Lahti - Walapais 

Su 1.11 klo 17:00     Lahti - Heinola 

Su 15.11 klo 15:30   Lahti - Hyvinkää (Red)

Su 29.11 klo 17:00   Lahti - EKS (Tiikerit)

Su 13.12 klo 15:30   Lahti - Blue Rings

La 16.1.21 klo 15:30  Lahti - EKS ( Pantterit)

Su 14.2.21 klo 17:00  Lahti - Helsinki (Pallosalamat)

Su 7.3.21 klo 17:00    Lahti - Seiskat

Su 21.3.21 klo 17:00   Lahti - Haukat R-E (Mustat)



E-Joukkue (Blue) : Etelä-Suomen sarja

(Pelit Sol Areenalla)

Su 25.10 klo 16:00   Lahti - EKS (Leijonat) 

Su 8.11 klo 17:00       Lahti - blue Rings 

Su 22.11 klo 17:00     Lahti - Seiskat 

La 5.12 klo 15:30       Lahti - Blue Rings

La 9.1.21 klo 15:30     Lahti - Seiskat

Su 17.1.21 klo 17:00   Lahti - Haukat R-E (Oranssit)

Su 7.2.21 klo 17:00    Lahti - Haukat R-E (Oranssit)

La 13.2.21 klo 17:00   Lahti - KaPa-51

Su 14.3.21 klo 17:00  Lahti - Helsinki (Pippurinutturat)