Kotipelit 2021-2022


La25.9.Lahti D BlueBlue Rings D-Rockets

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La25.9.Naisten SMHelsinki

16:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La25.9.Lahti C nuoretKaPa-51

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su 26.9.Lahti E BlueEKS E10

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su26.9.Lahti D WhiteNSR Red

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ke29.9.Lahti B nuoretHyvinkää Ringette

19:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su3.10.Lahti E WhiteWalapais

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su3.10.Lahti E Blue Hyvinkää Ringette E Red

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ke6.10.Lahti C nuoretHyvinkää

18:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La9.10Naisten SMJyske

14:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La9.10.Lahti B nuoretUJK

16:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su 10.10.Lahti D BlueHelsinki Golden Rings

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su10.10.Lahti E WhiteNSR

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ma11.10.Lahti C NuoretBlue Rings

18:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ke13.10.Lahti D BlueLahti D White

18:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La 16.10.Lahti D WhiteKaPa-51

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La16.10.Lahti E WhiteKapa-51

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su17.10Naisten SMKiekko-Espoo

14:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su17.10.Lahti B nuoretRauman Lukko

16:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La23.10.Lahti E BlueHelsinki Mustat

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su 24.10.Lahti D BlueNSR Red

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ke27.10.Lahti B nuoretHelsinki

19:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su31.10.Lahti D WhiteHaukat R-D Oranssit

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su31.10.Lahti C nuoretTikka

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su31.10.Lahti E WhiteHyvinkää Black

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La6.11.Lahti E WhiteHyvinkää Black

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La6.11.Naisten SMRNK Flyers

16:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La6.11.Lahti C nuoretIlves

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su7.11.Naisten SMBlue Rings

16:30 SOL Areena lahti
Su7.11.Lahti E BlueBlue Rings Stars

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Ma8.11.Lahti C nuoretHelsinki

18:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La13.11.Lahti D WhiteEKS09

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La13.11.Lahti B nuoretJyske

16:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La13.11.Lahti C nuoretBLD

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su14.11.Naisten SMNoU

16:30 SOL Areena lahti
Pe19.11.Lahti B nuoretHaukat

19:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La20.11.Lahti E BlueHaukat R-E

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su21.11.Lahti D BlueEKS08

15.00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su21.11.Naisten SMIlves

16:30 SOL Areena lahti
Su28.11.Lahti E WhiteEKS Pantterit

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su5.12.Lahti E WhiteBlue Rings Rockets

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su12.12.Lahti E BlueEKS E10

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su12.12.Lahti D WhiteNSR White

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La18.12.Lahti D WhiteBlue Rings D-Superstars

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
La18.12.Lahti E WhiteNSR

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su9.1.22Lahti E WhiteEKS Gebardit

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su16.1.22Lahti E BlueHyvinkää Red

15:30 SOL Areena Lahti
Su23.1.22Lahti E WhiteHelsinki Valkoiset

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La19.2.22Lahti E WhiteEKS Pantterit

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La5.3.22Lahti E BlueBlue Rings Stars

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su13.3.22Lahti E BlueHelsinki Mustat

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
Su20.3.22Lahti E WhiteWalapais

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti
La26.3.22Lahti E BlueHaukat R-E

17:00 SOL Areena Lahti